Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in West Midtown Atlanta - Page 5
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,350 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,0001199 Foster Pl NW
1199 Foster Pl NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
821 Westmoreland Circle Northwest
821 Westmoreland Circle Northwest, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
677 Holmes St NW
677 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,7001149 Liberty Pkwy NW
1149 Liberty Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900217 16th St NW
217 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,669
200 Nerem St NW Unit 3BR 1
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550
539 Paines Ave NW
539 Paines Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,321
200 Nerem St NW Unit 2BR 1
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,532200 Nerem St NW Unit ST A
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,8952 bedroom 2 bath Luxury Condo
1100 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,8951100 Howell Mill Rd NW Unit #314
1100 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,259
2145 Bolton Rd NW
2145 Bolton Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$1,300
1280 W Peachtree St NW
1280 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,844+Cottonwood Westside
691 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,746+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,946Avana Westside
1040 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$3,014+
Windsor Interlock
2 Interlock Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,073+
Walton Westside
790 Huff Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$3,427+
17th Street Lofts
230 18th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+The Westlight
2453 Coronet Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,249+4 BEDS$1,099+Catalyst Midtown
1011 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,724+
Castlegate Collier Hills
1760 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,813+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,015+
77 12th Street
77 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$3,118+
Sixty 11th
60 11th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,295+The M by RADIUS
1080 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+2 BEDS$1,724+4 BEDS$1,474+5 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,244Rambler Atlanta
736 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
2 BEDS$1,063
584 Lindsay
584 Lindsay St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$2,075+2 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,490+5 BEDS$1,440+
Inspire
564 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,685+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,374+4 BEDS$1,244+
Hub Atlanta
960 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersAtlanta at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mechanicsville 962 Sq Ft $1,036/mo
- Cascade Heights 776 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Campbellton Road 783 Sq Ft $1,062/mo
- Sylvan Hills 851 Sq Ft $1,133/mo
- West End 798 Sq Ft $1,141/mo
- Gresham Park 741 Sq Ft $1,142/mo
- West Atlanta 813 Sq Ft $1,158/mo
- Southwest Atlanta 729 Sq Ft $1,159/mo
- Greenbriar 761 Sq Ft $1,163/mo
- Dixie Hills 779 Sq Ft $1,185/mo