Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Downtown Atlanta - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,814
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,709+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,100+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Vine at Ashley Scholars Landing
152 Vine St SW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$999+
Yugo Atlanta Summerhill
521 Hank Aaron Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,449 - $5,267Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,707Townhouse Atlanta
450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $447 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,035Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Legacy at Centennial
130 Luckie St, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,332+
Vibe at Echo Street West
750 Echo St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Waterford on Piedmont
530 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,875+
Westley on the Beltline
370 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,348
Muse ATL
300 Cityline Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616Base Rent$1,560 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$6 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,590
Axis Midtown
811 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,300+
Paloma West Midtown
800 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
855 Peachtree St NE Unit 1406
855 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,019+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,569+4 BEDS$1,409+The Hive Apartments
566 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good Value1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,226+Heritage Station Family Apartments
765 SW McDaniel St, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
2 BEDS$2,600
170 Waverly Way
170 NE Waverly Way, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$1,528+
Entra West End
451 Lee St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+5 BEDS$965+
Whistler
859 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,050+Base Rent$850 - $1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,050
Ashby Park Apartments
880 Rock St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700349 Decatur St. SE Unit 3206
349 Decatur St. SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,490
349 Decatur St. SE Unit 1309
349 Decatur St. SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950
349 Decatur St. SE Unit 3322
349 Decatur St. SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Atlanta at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent