Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Buckhead - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,275+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,197Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $7,227
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,917+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,638+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $222 OffSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 BEDS$2,806
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,683
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,698+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,327 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $14,925
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,895+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,645+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $10,973
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,790+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,166
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$1,656 - $9,074Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $4,335
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,993+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
Atlanta at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mechanicsville 962 Sq Ft $1,036/mo
- Cascade Heights 776 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Campbellton Road 783 Sq Ft $1,062/mo
- Sylvan Hills 851 Sq Ft $1,133/mo
- West End 798 Sq Ft $1,141/mo
- Gresham Park 741 Sq Ft $1,142/mo
- West Atlanta 813 Sq Ft $1,158/mo
- Southwest Atlanta 729 Sq Ft $1,159/mo
- Greenbriar 761 Sq Ft $1,163/mo
- Dixie Hills 779 Sq Ft $1,185/mo