Studio Apartments for Rent in Home Park
-
Price Drop. $602 Off
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854Base Rent$1,664 - $2,101Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,291
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378Base Rent$1,373 - $2,281Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,282AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $188 Off -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,749The Rive Atlanta
1040 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,327Base Rent$3,327Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,327777 11th St NW Unit SI ID1343901P
777 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,998Base Rent$2,998Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9981055 Brady Ave NW Unit SI ID1343899P
1055 Brady Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,238Base Rent$3,238Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2381050 Howell Mill Rd NW Unit SI ID1343900P
1050 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,937930 Howell Mill Rd NW Unit 1128
930 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,405Windsor Interlock
2 Interlock Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,291Cottonwood Westside
691 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersAtlanta at a Glance
Home Park Neighborhood in Atlanta, GA
Find a studio apartment for rent in Home Park . With Apartment Finder's rent specials, great deals, and price drops, you'll find the perfect place within your budget. Studio apartments provide cozy, stylish living and are terrific options for your new home in Home Park. While studios are smaller than other floor plans, you may pay less for utilities, conserve energy, and spend less time cleaning and maintaining your home. Filter for studio apartments with a balcony, paid utilities, or other amenities you want. By using Apartment Finder’s real-time rents, availabilities, and rent specials, you’ll find your rental at the right price, too. Click on any of these 16 studio apartments to see photos, learn more about the neighborhood, and view amenities.