Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Buckhead - Page 3
-
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$10,500 -
3 BEDS$1,300709 Taylor Ct NE
709 Taylor Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,3002675 Rivers Edge Dr NE
2675 Rivers Edge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,670
2688 Rivers Edge Dr NE
2688 Rivers Edge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,300
4149 Township Pkwy
4149 Township Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,995
27301 Plantation Dr NE
27301 Plantation Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,326Base Rent$3,321 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,326 - $5,279AMLI 3464
3464 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,908Vinings RiverVue
4545 River Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
3 BEDS$2,035
Rosemont Vinings Ridge
3200 Post Woods Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,999
The Westlight
2453 Coronet Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersAtlanta at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mechanicsville 962 Sq Ft $1,036/mo
- Cascade Heights 776 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Campbellton Road 783 Sq Ft $1,062/mo
- Sylvan Hills 851 Sq Ft $1,133/mo
- West End 798 Sq Ft $1,141/mo
- Gresham Park 741 Sq Ft $1,142/mo
- West Atlanta 813 Sq Ft $1,158/mo
- Southwest Atlanta 729 Sq Ft $1,159/mo
- Greenbriar 761 Sq Ft $1,163/mo
- Dixie Hills 779 Sq Ft $1,185/mo