Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Atlanta, GA.

Loft Apartments under $600 for Rent in Atlanta, GA

23,218 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  2. Interior Photo - Hidden Oaks
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,185
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,185

    Hidden Oaks

    2950 Springdale Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 673-7062
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  4. Building Photo - AMLI Lindbergh
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,483

    AMLI Lindbergh

    2400 Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (855) 917-6373
  5. Building Photo - Spoke Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,920

    Spoke Apartments

    1450 La France St NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (770) 746-6809
  6. Building Photo - Country Oaks
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,512+

    Country Oaks

    320 SW Fairburn Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,967

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  8. Building Photo - Kinetic
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    4 BEDS
    $1,330+
    5 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,160
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,160

    Kinetic

    1025 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-8794
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,422

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
  10. Building Photo - Arbor Gates at Buckhead
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,799

    Arbor Gates at Buckhead

    2500 Pine Tree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 407-6950
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,972+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,795

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  13. Building Photo - City Plaza
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+

    City Plaza

    133 Trinity Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
  14. Building Photo - Martin Manor
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $835

    Martin Manor

    2950 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,632
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Atlanta
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Renting in Atlanta

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,747 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,734 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,393 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,170 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
993 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
524 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
421 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters