Keyword Search

Furnished Apartments for Rent in Watergate, FL

1,302 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,522+
    1 BED
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,017

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    3 BEDS
    $3,354+
    4 BEDS
    $4,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,832 - $6,824
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,874 - $4,412

    Gables Palma Vista

    9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 225-6476
  3. Building Photo - Gables Town Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    3 BEDS
    $3,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $3,378

    Gables Town Place

    21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    (954) 480-1376
  4. Building Photo - Gables Boca Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $3,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,922 - $5,159
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,222

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  5. Building Photo - 3316 SE 4th St
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $8,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,496
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,496

    3316 SE 4th St Unit SI ID1503922P

    3316 SE 4th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  6. Building Photo - 111 SE 1st Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $8,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,000

    111 SE 1st Ave Unit 408

    111 SE 1st Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  7. Building Photo - 600 Egret Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    600 Egret Cir Unit 7501

    600 Egret Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  8. Building Photo - 1466 NE 57th Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,118
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,118

    1466 NE 57th Ct Unit SI ID1044539P

    1466 NE 57th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Watergate, FL Furnished Apartments for Rent

You'll find various furnished apartments for rent in Watergate on Apartment Finder. Furnished apartments are great rental options for those who move frequently, those in between housing arrangements, or those looking for a secondary residence. With a furnished rental, you won't have to purchase or move furniture before settling into your new place. However, there are a few things to consider when looking for a furnished Watergate apartment.