Apartments for Rent in Watergate, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,595+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,192+Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$1,922 - $5,159Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,222
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,711
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,312 - $6,197Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,255+
Legacy Lakeview
7575 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$1,399+
Student | University Park
135 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,358+
Boca Winds
530 NE 47th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,795+
Lauder Ridge Apartments
5600 SW 12th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Golf Villas at Sabal Palm Apartments
5900 NW 46th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33319 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,505+
Sonata Apartments
100 NW 8th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$3,195+
Orchid Grove Townhomes
618 SW 1st Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,200+
Ocean Villa Apartments
501 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,050+
Oakland Hills | Single Story Apartment Homes
5501-5631 SW 11th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,950+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Lakes at Deerfield
1100 S Military Trl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,549
1200 FAU Research Park Blvd
1200 FAU Research Park Blvd, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,399
5851 N Andrews Ave Ext
5851 N Andrews Ave Ext, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,358
1400 FAU Research Park Blvd
1400 FAU Research Park Blvd, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
1050 Hillsboro Mile Unit 305W
1050 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
481 Burgundy P Unit K
481 Burgundy P, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
5305 Buckhead Cir
5305 Buckhead Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
710 SE 4th Ave Unit 710
710 SE 4th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,775Base Rent$1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775
11006 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 11006 Royal Palm Blvd
11006 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
1875 Highland Grove Dr
1875 Highland Grove Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,925Centro Apartments - 3249 Coral Hills Dr.
3331 Coral Hills Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,850Villa Rica Apartments
4670 NE 5th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,802
Apartments at Crystal Lake
3921 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+
Beezy - 1751 NE 31 St
1751 NE 31st St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,174+
ARIUM Coconut Creek
5750 Lakeside Dr, Margate, FL 33063