Keyword Search

  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,752 - $5,019
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $3,632

    Addison Square

    7578 Highsmith Rd, Viera, FL 32940
    (321) 529-0504
  2. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $132
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,421

    Marisol at Viera

    2439 Casona Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940
    (321) 334-2784
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,190

    Linz of Viera

    2301 Willet Pl, Melbourne, FL 32940
    (321) 450-3388
  4. Price Drop. $202 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,530

    Artisan at Viera

    2560 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Melbourne, FL 32940
    (321) 252-1912
  5. Building Photo - Azul at Viera Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $3,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,032
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,174

    Azul at Viera Apartments

    8920 Trafford Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    (321) 450-3409
  6. Building Photo - Discovery at Space Coast
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,717
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,864

    Discovery at Space Coast

    3843 Dequattro Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
    (321) 450-3806
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,027
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,875

    Polo Glen Apartment Homes

    3603 Middleburg Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
    (321) 334-2805
  8. Building Photo - Ventura at Turtle Creek
    Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+

    Ventura at Turtle Creek

    3802 Alafaya Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1412 Old Millpond Rd

    1412 Old Millpond Rd, Melbourne, FL 32940
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    5750 Rusack Dr

    5750 Rusack Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925

    1323 Old Millpond Rd

    1323 Old Millpond Rd, Melbourne, FL 32940
    (833) 736-8264
  12. Building Photo - 4117 Meander Pl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    4117 Meander Pl Unit 205

    4117 Meander Pl, Rockledge, FL 32955
  13. Building Photo - 3059 Wyndham Way
    5 BEDS, 7 BATHS
    $30,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$30,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone