Apartments for Rent in University Hillsborough, FL with a Swimming Pool
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,618 - $6,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,588
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,516+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,345+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,424+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,235+
Park Place at Tampa
3400 Park Sq E, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,402+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,600+Vista North
2200 Cedar Trace Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value -
2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,025+5 BEDS$940+
The Standard at Tampa
2850 University Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,460+
Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,931+
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
University Hillsborough at a Glance
University Hillsborough, FL Apartments for Rent with Pool
Make a splash by renting an apartment with a swimming pool in University Hillsborough, FL. Swimming pools give residents a place to gather, socialize with friends and family, and enjoy the sun all summer. Search for an apartment with a pool that fits your needs. Do you want an indoor or outdoor pool? Should it be open seasonally or year-round? There should be a safety gate to keep children and pets from accessing the pool area unsupervised and restricted access to keep non-residents away from the pool unless a resident accompanies them.