Apartments for Rent in University Hillsborough, FL with Washer & Dryer
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,618 - $6,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,588
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,516+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,345+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,424+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,025+5 BEDS$940+The Standard at Tampa
2850 University Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,931+
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+
On50
5001 Excellence Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
2866 Somerset Park Dr Unit 202
2866 Somerset Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
3 BEDS$959+4 BEDS$919+42N
14502 Valor Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
STUDIOCall for Rent15916 West Lake Burrell Dr
15916 West Lake Burrell Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,525+
Sunscape Apartment Homes
13617 Fletcher Regency Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$929+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$919+
Halo 46: Off-Campus Student Housing
14500 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,635+
Stone Creek Apartments
13275 Arbor Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,555Base Rent$2,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5552503 Black Horse Loop Unit SI FL2-ID1295171P
2503 Black Horse Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,344Base Rent$2,344Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,34415115 Buckhorn Ct Unit SI FL1-ID1295156P
15115 Buckhorn Ct, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,012Base Rent$2,012Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,01215101 Buckhorn Ct Unit SI FL3-ID1295164P
15101 Buckhorn Ct, Lutz, FL 33559 -