Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Tallahassee, FL.

Luxury Houses under $1,000 for Rent in Tallahassee, FL

3,259 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Sanctuary
    Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Sanctuary

    2202 W Pensacola St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,603+

    MAA Oak Grove

    1900 Centre Pointe Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    (850) 354-6920
  3. Price Drop. $263 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,759

    Capital Place at Southwood

    2300 Bluff Oak Way, Tallahassee, FL 32311
    (850) 900-1647
  4. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+
    3 BEDS
    $1,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,676

    Canyon Park

    1325 W Tharpe St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
    (850) 900-8957
  5. Price Drop. $115 Off
    4 BEDS
    $606
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$595 - $624
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$606 - $635

    The Asher

    600 Dixie Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
    (850) 792-8236
  6. Price Drop. $90 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $974+
    3 BEDS
    $821+
    4 BEDS
    $753+

    West 10

    2614 W Tennessee St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
    (850) 518-7251
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $624+
    3 BEDS
    $594+
    4 BEDS
    $619+

    Vertex

    1832-1834 Jackson Bluff Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
    (850) 404-1164
  8. Building Photo - SOMO
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $1,399+

    SOMO

    3025 S Adams St, Tallahassee, FL 32301
    (850) 990-0098
  9. Building Photo - Villa Reanna Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$720 - $1,141
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$720 - $1,141

    Villa Reanna Apartments

    1924 W Pensacola St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
    (850) 404-7930
  10. Building Photo - Capital Ridge
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $835+
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+

    Capital Ridge

    3255 Capital Cir NE, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  11. Building Photo - Tuscany Village
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $850+
    3 BEDS
    $670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$670 - $1,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$670 - $1,099

    Tuscany Village

    1730 W Pensacola St, Tallahassee, FL 32304