Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Sarasota

396 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,222
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,194 - $5,975
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $5,590

    Aster & Links

    1991 Main St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0315
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,999

    Arcos

    320 Central Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0486
  3. Building Photo - 2760 Coconut Bay Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    2760 Coconut Bay Ln Unit 237

    2760 Coconut Bay Ln, Sarasota, FL 34237
  4. Building Photo - 2451 Mangum Ct
    2 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    2451 Mangum Ct

    2451 Mangum Ct, Sarasota, FL 34237
  5. Building Photo - 634 Cohen Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    634 Cohen Way

    634 Cohen Way, Sarasota, FL 34236
  6. Building Photo - 2068 Fruitville Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    2068 Fruitville Rd

    2068 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34237
  7. Building Photo - 2220 Bahia Vista St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    2220 Bahia Vista St Unit G7

    2220 Bahia Vista St, Sarasota, FL 34239