Apartments with Rent Specials Saint Augustine, FL
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,965+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,830+
LUCA St. Augustine
250 Moultrie Landing Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Discounts2 BEDSCall for Rent
Seaside Villas Apartments
30 Clipper Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$976+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,250+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,822+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,991+
Sola South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,948+
Terrabella Coastal Apartments
13723 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,099+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,928+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,176+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,765
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,357 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,129+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Marbella Palm Coast
1 Perigon Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
Saint Augustine at a Glance
Renting in Saint Augustine
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 453 Sq Ft $1,223 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 717 Sq Ft $1,546 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,096 Sq Ft $1,858 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,408 Sq Ft $2,156 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,054 Sq Ft $2,724 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Augustine
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- World Golf Village 771 Sq Ft $1,643/mo