Apartments for Rent in Port Saint Lucie, FL
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,610+
Lucie at Tradition
10550 SW Innovation Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,698 - $2,706Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,823
Arcadia at Veranda Falls
700 SE Becker Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984 -
Price Drop. $567 Off1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,073+
Kitterman Woods
6600 Woods Island Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,084+3 BEDS$2,384+
Torino Lakes Rental Townhomes
5108 NW Torino Lakes Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Howell Port St Lucie Apartments
9905 S US Highway 1, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Cottages at Tradition
8950 SW Hegener Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
-
|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,425+
Legends Pointe
8263 NW Selvitz Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 -
Discounts3 BEDS$2,685+4 BEDS$2,900+
Tredici at Central Park
13138 SW Valletta Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,770
The Enclave at St. Lucie West
150 SW Hidden Cove Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,724+
Bella Vista Apartments
1900 Bella Vista Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,304Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,377
Village at Tradition
11750 SW Village Pky, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,668+
Mason Veranda
90 SE Collins Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,495+
Alton Central Park
11590 SW Roma Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,618+4 BEDS$2,739+
Ravinia St. Lucie
2935 Ashland Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,404+4 BEDS$2,745+
Villas of Torino
5600 NW Coventry Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 -
Price Drop. $489 OffSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,293+
Springs At Tradition
11200 SW Village Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,987+
The Atlantic Palms at Tradition
11349 SW Discovery Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,146Required Monthly Fees$61 - $66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,212
Pine Lakes Preserve
7700 Pine Lakes Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,599+
Terraces on the Square
2051-2059 SE Hillmoor Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Price Drop. $281 Off2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,869+
Trivela Port St Lucie
1900 SE Hillmoor Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$1,979+
The Atlantic at Tradition
10297 SW Village Pky, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$2,630+Tavalo Tradition
10241 SW Newberry Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,547+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,987 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,063 - $2,709Havens at Central Park | Apartments & Townhomes
12500 SW Roma Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,573 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,154
10X Harbour Palms
1811 SE Walton Lakes Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,059
10X Harbour Pines
1810 SE Pinewood Trl, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,139
10X Port St. Lucie
1500 SE Tiffany Club Pl, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,847+
Encore at Tradition
8500 SW America Walks Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
1566 SE Royal Green Cir Unit V204
1566 SE Royal Green Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 BED$522+2 BEDS$614+3 BEDS$700+Cove at St Lucie
4400 NW Cove Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,825+St. Lucie Oaks
380 Brazilian Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Discounts1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,014+4 BEDS$2,224+
Stuart Pointe
3521 NW Treasure Coast Dr, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,365890 SW Dalton Ave
890 SW Dalton Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7954334 SW Appleseed Rd
4334 SW Appleseed Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800
1143 SW Estaugh Ave
1143 SW Estaugh Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,605Base Rent$2,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,605
1234 SW Alesio Ln
1234 SW Alesio Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650
1409 SW Medina Ave
1409 SW Medina Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,460
1454 SW Medina Ave
1454 SW Medina Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,185
2169 SE Shelter Dr
2169 SE Shelter Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
Port Saint Lucie at a Glance
Port Saint Lucie, FL Apartments for Rent