Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Port Saint Lucie, FL.

Apartments under $800 for Rent in Port Saint Lucie, FL with Utilities Included

1,564 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10X Port St. Lucie
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,139

    10X Port St. Lucie

    1500 SE Tiffany Club Pl, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    (772) 919-9245
  2. Aerial - 10X Harbour Pines
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,059

    10X Harbour Pines

    1810 SE Pinewood Trl, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    (772) 247-5707
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,146
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,212

    Pine Lakes Preserve

    7700 Pine Lakes Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    (772) 204-0237
  4. Building Photo - Havens at Central Park | Apartments & Townhomes
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,987 - $3,740
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,063 - $2,741

    Havens at Central Park | Apartments & Townhomes

    12500 SW Roma Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
    (866) 826-3561
  5. Building Photo - 10X Harbour Palms
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,154

    10X Harbour Palms

    1811 SE Walton Lakes Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    (772) 837-6275
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,815+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $2,781
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,898

    Arcadia at Veranda Falls

    700 SE Becker Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
    (754) 354-5534
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,439
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,512

    Village at Tradition

    11750 SW Village Pky, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
    (772) 837-5939
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+

    Mason Veranda

    90 SE Collins Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984
    (772) 208-8713
  9. Building Photo - Stuart Pointe
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    4 BEDS
    $2,224+

    Stuart Pointe

    3521 NW Treasure Coast Dr, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  10. Building Photo - 1524 SE Royal Green Cir
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1524 SE Royal Green Cir Unit Q102

    1524 SE Royal Green Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
  11. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3150 SW Centamino St

    3150 SW Centamino St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
  12. Building Photo - The Boardwalk at Tradition
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+

    The Boardwalk at Tradition

    11918 Community Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
  13. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,770