Cheap Apartments for Rent in Pinellas County, FL
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,195600 Wildwood Way Unit 208
600 Wildwood Way, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,195+3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,675+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,675524 Florida Ave Unit 524
524 Florida Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1951799 N Highland Ave Unit 74
1799 N Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1957701 Starkey Rd Unit 622
7701 Starkey Rd, Seminole, FL 33777 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,195403 Milwaukee Ave
403 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,195135 N Martin Luther King Jr Ave Unit B
135 N Martin Luther King Jr Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1953071 Park Ln Unit C
3071 Park Ln, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 BED$1,195
Breezy Palms
1500 W Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33770 -
Price Drop. $159 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1996232 62nd Ave N Unit F
6232 62nd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+
Pine Villa Apartments
4650 78th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lakeside
3855 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200111 SW Madison Cir N Unit 106
111 SW Madison Cir N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2005140 70th St N Unit 3
5140 70th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2005000 3rd Ave N
5000 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200924 30th Ave N Unit 1
924 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2001846 2nd Ave N Unit 1846
1846 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,0003815 1ST AVE N
3815 1ST AVE N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
8450 112th St N Unit 105
8450 112th St N, Seminole, FL 33772 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,200250 Rosery Rd NW #206
250 Rosery Rd NW #206, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200200 N Betty Ln Unit 3E
200 N Betty Ln, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
2391 Sumatran Way Unit 53
2391 Sumatran Way, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
1217 Carolyn Ln
1217 Carolyn Ln, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
507 Cleveland Ave SW Unit 2
507 Cleveland Ave SW, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2006931 Hibiscus Ave S
6931 Hibiscus Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2002400 Franciscan Dr Unit 44
2400 Franciscan Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
639 Michigan Blvd
639 Michigan Blvd, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
2391 Sumatran Way Unit 43
2391 Sumatran Way, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,742Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,767Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,670+
Vantage Point Condominiums
10200 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Lakeshore Apartments
7045 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Petersburg
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Pinellas Point 733 Sq Ft $1,272/mo
- Westminster Heights 694 Sq Ft $1,348/mo
- Lealman 605 Sq Ft $1,356/mo
- Bear Creek 713 Sq Ft $1,387/mo
- Tyrone Park 650 Sq Ft $1,388/mo
- Disston Heights 666 Sq Ft $1,391/mo
- Midtown St Petersburg 524 Sq Ft $1,458/mo
- Crescent Lake 574 Sq Ft $1,466/mo
- Crossroads Area 673 Sq Ft $1,511/mo
- Gateway 708 Sq Ft $1,521/mo