Apartments under $1,700 for Rent in Pasadena, FL
-
Price Drop. $427 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,579+
Lake Starcrest Apartment Homes
200 Starcrest Dr, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,668+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,601+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
White Lake Apartments
5290 70th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,143 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,606
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762Base Rent$1,679 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,719
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,468+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,649+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,283 - $1,656Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,749
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,668+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,465+
Winding Lane Apartments
301 Belcher Rd N, Largo, FL 33771 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,594+
Snell Isle
1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,670+
Vantage Point Condominiums
10200 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fountain Court Apartments
600 40th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,691+
Palms at Wyndtree
7335 Oconto Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
|1 BED$1,250
Satoshi Sol-FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL INCLUSIVE
805 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,315+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,590 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,950
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855Base Rent$1,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $1,930
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $173 Off