Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,400 for Rent in Pasadena, FL

954 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $1,754
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,571

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,106
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,840

    Promenade At Belleair Apartments

    2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-5686
  3. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,490

    Promenade At Edgewater Apartments

    257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 977-1260
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,494
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,666

    The Oceanaire

    2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 248-0161
  5. 1 BED
    $1,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,468
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,502

    Lakeview at Palm Harbor

    3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 977-1578
  6. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,314

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  7. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $1,305
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,410

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,563

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,519
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,529

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1233 Grove St

    1233 Grove St, Clearwater, FL 33755
    (727) 349-1281
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    3815 1ST AVE N

    3815 1ST AVE N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    (727) 308-5488
  12. Building Photo - Lexington Club
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,366

    Lexington Club

    1200 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,303

    Bay Pointe Tower

    880 Oleander Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  14. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,400

    2035 Alpine Rd

    2035 Alpine Rd, Clearwater, FL 33755
Showing 42 of 317 results, Page 3 of 8

Pasadena at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Pasadena
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters