Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Pasadena, FL with Parking

5,395 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $212 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $9,969
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,043

    Avana City Park

    101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 977-8004
  2. STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $2,114+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $5,857
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,372

    Sole on Central

    1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 610-2768
  3. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,076 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,683

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  5. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,164

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+

    The Meadows

    785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-6851
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,063

    Twin Lakes

    31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 618-7805
  8. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,220

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  9. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,317
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,347

    Bayou Point

    8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 977-1559
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18

Pasadena at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Pasadena
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.