Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Pasadena, FL with Gym/Fitness Center

5,341 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Central Park at East Bay
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  2. Building Photo - Atlas at Bay Point
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $1,656

    Atlas at Bay Point

    2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
    (727) 591-2800
  3. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,076 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,683

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    100 4th Ave S Unit Madison

    100 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    Apply
  5. Building Photo - Vantage St. Pete
    Price Drop. $199 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,877+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Vantage St. Pete

    160 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
  6. Building Photo - Dunedin Commons Apartments
    Price Drop. $469 Off
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    3 BEDS
    $3,076+

    Dunedin Commons Apartments

    2701 Dunedin Commons Pl, Dunedin, FL 34698
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+

    Tortuga Pointe by ARIUM

    10475 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+

    Lexington Club

    1200 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,303+

    Bay Pointe Tower

    880 Oleander Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Palms of Pinellas

    13171 S Belcher Rd, Largo, FL 33773
  11. Building Photo - 16450 Gulf Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone