Cheap Apartments for Rent in Orange County, FL
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+ -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,808+ARIUM Valencia Gardens
1601 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2596025 Westgate Dr Unit 2524
6025 Westgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2591079 S Hiawassee Rd Unit 1114
1079 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$1,862+Base Rent$1,261 - $1,937Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,974
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Price Drop. $289 Off -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2741037 S Hiawassee Rd Unit 2825
1037 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,178+Marina Landing
6315 Westgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Rent Special|
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2754148 Pershing Pointe Pl Unit 1
4148 Pershing Pointe Pl, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2755152 Conroy Rd Unit 1324
5152 Conroy Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2755164 Conroy Rd Unit 1526
5164 Conroy Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,275PA4148-1 Unit PA4148-1
4148 Pershing Pointe Pl, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2755956 Westgate Dr Unit 102
5956 Westgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
Vetra West
1935 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,280
1055 S Hiawassee Rd
1055 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,483+Windrift Apartment Homes
949 Crowsnest Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2854518 Commander Dr Unit 1915
4518 Commander Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,180Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,666+Goldenrod Pointe
5560 Solidago Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+
Goldelm at Metro West
6101 Westgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2957360 Westpointe Blvd Unit 132
7360 Westpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2952632 Robert Trent Jones Dr Unit #132
2632 Robert Trent Jones Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2954227 Lake Lawne Ave
4227 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,295
Furnished Room for Rent Unit 203
7824 Holiday Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,690+
Whisper Lake Apartments
3250 Whisper Lake Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219Fountains at Millenia Apartments