Cheap Apartments for Rent in Orange County, FL
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,425 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,425
11594 Westwood Blvd Unit 1617
11594 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,538Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,262+
Linden on the GreeneWay
13000 Breaking Dawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,390+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $431 Off|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$1,998+
Grandewood Pointe
3701 GRANDEWOOD Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,329
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,081+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,699+
Town Oaks
1140 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,4406020 Village Cir S Unit 6020
6020 Village Cir S, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,440**MOVE IN SPECIAL $500 Off the first months rent** COZY 2 Bedroom/1.5 Bathroom 2nd Floor Condo!!
6020 Village Cir N, Orlando, FL 32822 -
6020 Village Cir S, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Randal Lakes
9200 Randal Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4452550 N Alafaya Trail Unit 10110
2550 N Alafaya Trail, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4452505 N Alafaya Trail Unit 8
2505 N Alafaya Trail, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4452550 N Alafaya Trail Unit 2550 N. Alafaya Trl 10110
2550 N Alafaya Trail, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4452505 N Alafaya Trail Unit 2505 N. Alafaya Trl
2505 N Alafaya Trail, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,199+The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
Collington Apartments
4793 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Discounts -
2 BEDS$1,450Mendel Villas
3535 Khayyam Ave, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4504658 Commander Dr Unit 823
4658 Commander Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -