Studio Apartments for Rent in Orange County, FL
-
-
2 Months Free
-
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836Base Rent$1,724Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,358
Liv at Winter Park Apartment Homes
4755 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679Base Rent$1,644 - $1,793Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $1,828
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433Base Rent$1,271 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,799
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504Base Rent$1,459 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $1,836Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676Base Rent$1,614 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $1,746Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
STUDIO$1,647
The Courtney at Universal Boulevard
9703 Avellino Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850Base Rent$1,759Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730Base Rent$1,730 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960Base Rent$1,960 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
STUDIO$1,718
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067Base Rent$987 - $1,441Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,182
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,053 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,305
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646Base Rent$1,597 - $1,872Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $1,921
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567Base Rent$1,567 - $2,539Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,733
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 714 Sq Ft $1,268/mo