Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in North Lauderdale, FL with a Swimming Pool

431 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+
    3 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,217
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,257

    Avana Cypress Creek

    1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 704-0782
  3. Building Photo - 5860 NW 64th Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    5860 NW 64th Ave Unit 102

    5860 NW 64th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33319
  4. Building Photo - 6050 NW 64th Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    6050 NW 64th Ave Unit 307

    6050 NW 64th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33319
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    7516 NW 67th Ave

    7516 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    7211 NW 76th St

    7211 NW 76th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  7. Building Photo - 1820 N Lauderdale Ave
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1820 N Lauderdale Ave Unit 3301

    1820 N Lauderdale Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  8. Building Photo - 5200 NW 31st Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New