Keyword Search

Studio Apartments for Rent in Miami/Dade County, FL

2,539 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,215

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,334
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,325

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,051
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,704
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,840

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,268
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $2,468

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,098
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $2,347
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $2,408

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  6. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,228
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,196 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $2,602

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,978
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,162

    Bay Parc

    1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132
    (850) 604-4798
  8. STUDIO
    $2,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $2,721

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
  9. STUDIO
    $3,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,572
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,291
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,349

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,053
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $2,376
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,376

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,244
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $2,678
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,678

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $4,590
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $2,821

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  15. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $2,925

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $4,769
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $3,057

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  17. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,463 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $2,961

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Miami

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.