Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Miami/Dade County, FL

4,944 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $6,953
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,848 - $9,538
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$6,953 - $9,643

    Alexan Roxy

    330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 648-8794
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,871
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,685 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,871 - $4,146

    Upland Park

    1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167
    (786) 550-2703
  3. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    Crest at Pinecrest

    9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156
    (786) 460-4634
  4. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$3,620 - $3,765

    Alexan Kendall

    9030 SW 158th Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (833) 362-3721
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $4,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,940 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$4,040 - $4,150

    Alexan Ludlam Trace

    2901 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 713-1089
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,478
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,298 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,478 - $3,550

    Resia Golden Glades

    15955 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33169
    (855) 601-9864
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $4,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,940 - $6,736
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$4,975 - $6,771

    Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments

    1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
    (239) 932-4823
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Miami

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.