Keyword Search

Condos for Rent in Miami, FL with a Swimming Pool

5,284 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 611 Ocean Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,950

    611 Ocean Dr Unit 3E

    611 Ocean Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  2. Building Photo - 2899 Collins Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    2899 Collins Ave Unit 1422

    2899 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    7330 Ocean Terrace

    7330 Ocean Terrace, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  4. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    800 West Ave Unit 524

    800 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  5. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    800 West Ave Unit 924

    800 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  6. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    8363 NW 41st St Unit A-109

    8363 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33166
  7. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $6,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,300

    9221 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 210

    9221 E Bay Harbor Dr, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,380

    8001 NW 41st St Unit F-206

    8001 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33166
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,250

    650 West Ave Unit 1912

    650 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1330 West Ave Unit 3305

    1330 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    5005 Collins Ave Unit 1404

    5005 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  12. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    5401 Collins Ave Unit 526

    5401 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  13. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1800 Sans Souci Blvd Unit 218

    1800 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181
  14. Building Photo - 100 Edgewater Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    100 Edgewater Dr Unit 129

    100 Edgewater Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33133
  15. Building Photo - 5555 Collins Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    5555 Collins Ave Unit 16A

    5555 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,500

    6515 Collins Ave Unit 1609

    6515 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  17. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,400

    16699 Collins Ave Unit 2404

    16699 Collins Ave, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    1120 98th St Unit 204

    1120 98th St, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  19. Building Photo - 16699 Collins Ave
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000

    16699 Collins Ave Unit 3306

    16699 Collins Ave, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  20. Building Photo - 1500 Bay Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,900

    1500 Bay Rd Unit 724S

    1500 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  21. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    16699 Collins Ave Unit 1710

    16699 Collins Ave, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    7865 SW 57th Ave Unit 47C

    7865 SW 57th Ave, South Miami, FL 33143
  23. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    100 Lincoln Rd Unit 323

    100 Lincoln Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18

Miami at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,232
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Miami
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Miami

Renting in Miami

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Miami

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,634 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
319 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School