Keyword Search

Condos for Rent in Miami, FL with Parking

1,514 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 31 SE 5th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800

    31 SE 5th St Unit 3002

    31 SE 5th St, Miami, FL 33131
  2. Building Photo - 2501 Brickell Ave
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2501 Brickell Ave Unit 804

    2501 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33129
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2075 SW 122nd Ave Unit 207

    2075 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33175
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    1200 NE Miami Gardens Dr Unit 1005W

    1200 NE Miami Gardens Dr, Miami, FL 33179
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    140 NW 87th Ave Unit G111

    140 NW 87th Ave, Miami, FL 33172
  6. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    8550 SW 109th Ave Unit 5217

    8550 SW 109th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    102 SW 6th Ave Unit 206

    102 SW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33130
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    444 NE 30th St Unit 602

    444 NE 30th St, Miami, FL 33137
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000

    175 SE 25th Rd Unit 1403

    175 SE 25th Rd, Miami, FL 33129
  10. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $5,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,150

    121 NE 34th St Unit 1005

    121 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    159 NE 6th St Unit 3001

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  12. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    159 NE 6th St Unit 3610

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $9,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,000

    159 NE 6th St Unit 3615

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  14. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,300

    398 NE 5th St Unit 4417

    398 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    121 NE 34th St Unit 3114

    121 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1600 NE 1st Ave Unit 2217

    1600 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132
  17. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1050 Brickell Ave Unit 1912

    1050 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
  18. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,298
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,298
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,298

    200 Biscayne Blvd Way Unit 1404

    200 Biscayne Blvd Way, Miami, FL 33131
  19. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $17,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,900

    1040 Biscayne Blvd Unit 2202

    1040 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33132
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    121 NE 34th St Unit 2314

    121 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    7722 Camino Real Unit E316

    7722 Camino Real, Miami, FL 33143
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    121 NE 34th St Unit 2016

    121 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    2001 Biscayne Blvd Unit 2502

    2001 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,900

    501 NE 31st St Unit 4008

    501 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
  25. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    851 NE 1st Ave Unit 3806

    851 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33130
  26. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    159 NE 6th St Unit 2901

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1408 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1104

    1408 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
  28. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    350 S Miami Ave Unit 3814

    350 S Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33130
  29. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000