Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Miami, FL.

Studio Apartments under $700 for Rent in Miami, FL

21,351 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,777

    SOMA at Brickell

    145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 304-2351
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,215

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,572
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  4. Building Photo - 900 Biscayne
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+

    900 Biscayne

    900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33132
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $2,376
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,376

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,187
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199

    850 Living

    811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126
    (786) 789-0649
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,147+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $2,721

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,584+
    1 BED
    $3,213+
    2 BEDS
    $4,269+
    3 BEDS
    $5,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $3,320
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $3,320

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732

Living & Renting in Miami

Miami at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,232
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Miami
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Miami

Renting in Miami

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Miami

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,634 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
319 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
300 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
134 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
121 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,018 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
646 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
337 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters