Deals & Discount Filters
Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakewood Ranch, FL
486 Rentals
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,850 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5006055 Wingspan Way
6055 Wingspan Way, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,900
7530 Backlight Ln
7530 Backlight Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300
4751 Travini Cir
4751 Travini Cir, Sarasota, FL 34235 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,000
17724 Polo Trl
17724 Polo Trl, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
4963 Waterbridge Down
4963 Waterbridge Down, Sarasota, FL 34235 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
16020 Sunny Day Dr
16020 Sunny Day Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,000
5921 Wake Forest Run
5921 Wake Forest Run, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,300
1738 Woodleaf Hammock Ct
1738 Woodleaf Hammock Ct, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,400
6218 Cormorant Ct
6218 Cormorant Ct, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,275
923 Hagle Park Rd Unit 925 Hagle Park Rd
923 Hagle Park Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,950
5207 Manorwood Dr Unit 2D
5207 Manorwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,011Base Rent$2,739 - $2,948Required Monthly Fees$257 - $272Total Monthly Price$3,011 - $3,220
BB Living Antigua at Lakewood Ranch
5414 Latches Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 -
3 BEDS$2,932
The Palms Glenside
4084 Shady Foxtail Ct, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
Kensington Place Townhomes
3001 Intrepid Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232
Showing 42 of 267 results, Page 7 of 7
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLakewood Ranch at a Glance
Renting in Lakewood Ranch
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- 1 Bedroom 805 Sq Ft $1,904 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,227 Sq Ft $2,508 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,582 Sq Ft $2,923 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,413 Sq Ft $3,132 / mo