Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Lake Mary, FL
740 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500132 Vista Verdi Cir
132 Vista Verdi Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,875Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875238 S 3rd St
238 S 3rd St, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
142 Villa Di Este Ter
142 Villa Di Este Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650727 Sugar Bay Way Unit 205
727 Sugar Bay Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4502593 Grassy Point Dr Unit 205
2593 Grassy Point Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200711 Sugar Bay Way Unit 113
711 Sugar Bay Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,900
520 Hockendale Cove
520 Hockendale Cove, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350
1114 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit 14
1114 S Pine Ridge Cir, Sanford, FL 32773 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,700
2520 Retreat View Cir
2520 Retreat View Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895624 Arbor Lakes Cir Unit 624
624 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750945 Bryan Ct
945 Bryan Ct, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,750
809 Shropshire Loop
809 Shropshire Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,690
1324 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit D2
1324 S Pine Ridge Cir, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,370
1132 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit 32
1132 S Pine Ridge Cir, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395305 Northlake Dr Unit 305
305 Northlake Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5901512 S Pine Ridge Cir
1512 S Pine Ridge Cir, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,540
2524 White Magnolia Way Unit 0
2524 White Magnolia Way, Sanford, FL 32771 -
5 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300
1703 McCarthy Ave
1703 McCarthy Ave, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,400
407 Sheoah Blvd Unit 13
407 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8002520 Grassy Point Dr Unit # 204
2520 Grassy Point Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,420226 S 4th St
226 S 4th St, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495
415 Dorchester Square
415 Dorchester Square, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495
103 Vista Verdi Cir
103 Vista Verdi Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,849
954 Forest Ridge Ct Unit Apt 202
954 Forest Ridge Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,515714 Sugar Bay Way Unit 106
714 Sugar Bay Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,275Lake Mary Condo ~ Fresh Paint, Tile Flooring, Updated Kitchen/Bath! Unit 109
2569 Grassy Point Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,595
2121 Arbor Lakes Cir
2121 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050
2735 Bungalow Blvd
2735 Bungalow Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
1912 Wizard Ct
1912 Wizard Ct, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Spacious 2 Bed 2 Bath with Office/ Den
520 Hockendale Cove, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691Base Rent$1,598 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $1,948The Fairways at Lake Mary
700 Oakland Hills Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,888+
MAA Town Park Reserve
947 Market Promenade Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS$1,349
Canterbury Crossings
318 Monks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,591+
Hatteras Sound Apartment Homes
13000 Island Bay Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Call for RentBurlington Cove
2580 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,695+Windchase Apartments
100 Windchase Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,650
Afton Palms
4101 Acorn Oak Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
Showing 42 of 81 results, Page 2 of 2
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLake Mary at a Glance
Renting in Lake Mary
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 648 Sq Ft $1,520 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 804 Sq Ft $1,638 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,140 Sq Ft $1,955 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,341 Sq Ft $2,210 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,296 Sq Ft $2,589 / mo