Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,800 for Rent in Lake Magdalene, FL

687 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Haley Park
    Call for Rent

    Haley Park

    1510 E 130th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  2. 1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $1,618
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $1,661

    Sabal Palm

    3602 Carrollwood Pl, Tampa, FL 33624
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    4 BEDS
    $1,752+

    Spanish Trace

    1480 Villena Pl, Tampa, FL 33612
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,442
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,497

    Palms at Sand Lake

    1302 Cooperstown Ct, Tampa, FL 33613
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+

    Azure East

    1426 Marathon Key Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,584+
    4 BEDS
    $1,752+

    Royal Palm Key

    13402 Coastal Key Rd, Tampa, FL 33612
Showing 42 of 70 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Lake Magdalene at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Lake Magdalene
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.