Apartments for Rent in Lake Magdalene, FL with a Swimming Pool
-
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,358+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,485+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,430+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,078+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,402+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 Month Free -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,846+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$950 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,775
Palm Square
102 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,525+Sunscape Apartment Homes
13617 Fletcher Regency Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,199+Lago Bello Apartment Homes
13533 Gragston Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,449+
Countrywood
12101 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,099
12401 N 15th St Unit Cinnamon Cove - 1 Bedroom
12401 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
13941 Clubhouse Dr Unit 315
13941 Clubhouse Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,85012161 Armenia Gables Cir
12161 Armenia Gables Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,80016586 Brigadoon Dr
16586 Brigadoon Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,7952214 Green Oaks Ln
2214 Green Oaks Ln, Tampa, FL 33612 -
6 BEDS, 5 BATHS$15,0004520 Pine Hollow Dr
4520 Pine Hollow Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,925
13608 S Village Dr Unit 8203
13608 S Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,377+4 BEDS$1,752+Spanish Trace
1480 Villena Pl, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,309 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,009Sabal Palm
3602 Carrollwood Pl, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,466+Northgreen at Carrollwood
3831 Northgreen Ave, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,375+Azure East
1426 Marathon Key Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
Lake Magdalene at a Glance
Lake Magdalene, FL Apartments for Rent with Pool
Make a splash by renting an apartment with a swimming pool in Lake Magdalene, FL. Swimming pools give residents a place to gather, socialize with friends and family, and enjoy the sun all summer. Search for an apartment with a pool that fits your needs. Do you want an indoor or outdoor pool? Should it be open seasonally or year-round? There should be a safety gate to keep children and pets from accessing the pool area unsupervised and restricted access to keep non-residents away from the pool unless a resident accompanies them.
When you rent an apartment with a swimming pool, you may have access to other sought-after amenities, including clubhouses and fitness centers. These amenities combined give residents a well-rounded lifestyle. If you're looking for an apartment for rent with a pool, take a look at these 43 rentals in Lake Magdalene.