Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Greater Carrollwood, FL

11,897 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
  2. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+

    MAA Seven Oaks

    2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2460
  3. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Newport

    6359 Narragansett Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (813) 578-4393
  4. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Mallory Square

    11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635
    (786) 847-7906
  5. Price Drop. $359 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,119+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,555

    Nine15

    915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8992
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$163 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,866

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Doral Oaks

    105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
    (786) 730-7051
  8. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600

    Cortland Lakecrest

    10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
    (786) 751-4792
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696

    Residences at Lake Park

    18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548
    (813) 923-2282
  10. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,056+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $5,170

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.