Apartments for Rent in Greater Carrollwood, FL with Parking
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,750 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0004304 Bay Club Cir
4304 Bay Club Cir, Tampa, FL 33607 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000
11310 Linarbor Pl
11310 Linarbor Pl, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,100
6206 Scarlet Darter Wy
6206 Scarlet Darter Wy, Citrus Park, FL 33625 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,850
2605 S Manhattan Ave
2605 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,30011848 Branch Mooring Dr
11848 Branch Mooring Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,60024900 Oakhaven Ct
24900 Oakhaven Ct, Lutz, FL 33559 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,995
2113 W Cass St
2113 W Cass St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500
1452 Kensington Woods Dr
1452 Kensington Woods Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
10707 N Rome Ave
10707 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,60012518 Sparkleberry Rd
12518 Sparkleberry Rd, Tampa, FL 33626 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,55010115 Kingsbridge Ave
10115 Kingsbridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33626 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,525
5238 W Kennedy Blvd
5238 W Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395
9020 Lake Chase Island Way Unit 9020
9020 Lake Chase Island Way, Tampa, FL 33626 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,995
2611 Espana Ct
2611 Espana Ct, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,9504301 Bay Club Cir Unit 4301
4301 Bay Club Cir, Tampa, FL 33607 -
5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$4,69918378 Serene Lk Lp
18378 Serene Lk Lp, Lutz, FL 33548 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,500
1903 W Bristol Ave
1903 W Bristol Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,950
109 S Newport Ave
109 S Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,500
3301 Bayshore Blvd Unit 1001E
3301 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33629 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$25,0003101 Bayshore Blvd Unit 1804
3101 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33629 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,9501208 E Kennedy Blvd Unit 515
1208 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,500
3015 S Ysabella Ave Unit 1602
3015 S Ysabella Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$14,000
3015 S Ysabella Ave Unit 2003
3015 S Ysabella Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,0003802 W San Juan St
3802 W San Juan St, Tampa, FL 33629 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,5006204 Tanager Pl
6204 Tanager Pl, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600777 N Ashley Dr
777 N Ashley Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
3212 E Emma St
3212 E Emma St, Tampa, FL 33610 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,100
19111 Fern Meadow Loop
19111 Fern Meadow Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
1 BED$1,100
Easy Street Apartments
12802 Easy St, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 BED$9509th Avenue Apartments
1818 E 9th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+Monterey Palms Apartments
4603 E Whiteway Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,600
Casablanca
407 S Melville Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,462+
Northgreen at Carrollwood
3831 Northgreen Ave, Tampa, FL 33624 -
2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,625+
Meridian Pointe Apartments
2450 E Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,790+Laurel Oaks
8781 Orange Leaf Ct, Tampa, FL 33637 -
2 BEDS$2,411Park Villa
208 S Habana Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,378 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,009
Sabal Palm
3602 Carrollwood Pl, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Mezzo of Tampa Palms
15210 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,042+
The Preserve at Westchase
12349 W Linebaugh Ave, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,007+The Marq Highland Park
11571 Fountainhead Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,466+Meridian Luxury Condominiums
7605 Pinery Way, Tampa, FL 33615