Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Central Beach

121 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 625 Antioch Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    625 Antioch Ave Unit 104

    625 Antioch Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  2. Building Photo - 512 Bayshore Dr
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800

    512 Bayshore Dr

    512 Bayshore Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  3. Building Photo - 720 Orton Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    720 Orton Ave Unit 704

    720 Orton Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  4. Building Photo - 3000 Riomar St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075

    3000 Riomar St Unit 410

    3000 Riomar St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  5. Building Photo - 200 S Birch Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    200 S Birch Rd Unit 712

    200 S Birch Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3000 Riomar St Unit 407

    3000 Riomar St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3000 Riomar St Unit 703

    3000 Riomar St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    95 N Birch Rd Unit 304

    95 N Birch Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3015 Seville St Unit 7

    3015 Seville St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  10. Building Photo - 508 Antioch Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    508 Antioch Ave Unit 1

    508 Antioch Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    95 N Birch Rd Unit 402

    95 N Birch Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  12. Building Photo - 200 S Birch Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    200 S Birch Rd Unit 208

    200 S Birch Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
  13. Building Photo - 2900 Banyan St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    2900 Banyan St Unit 3Fl

    2900 Banyan St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
  14. Building Photo - 3000 E Sunrise Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    3000 E Sunrise Blvd Unit PHB

    3000 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  15. Building Photo - 711 Antioch Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    711 Antioch Ave

    711 Antioch Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  16. Building Photo - 3020 Seville St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,704
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,704

    3020 Seville St Unit SI ID1503983P

    3020 Seville St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Showing 42 of 117 results, Page 1 of 3

Fort Lauderdale at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Fort Lauderdale

Central Beach Neighborhood in Fort Lauderdale, FL

When looking for cheap apartments in Central Beach, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Central Beach.