Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Deland, FL
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,094Base Rent$1,923 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $2,269
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,704Base Rent$1,629 - $1,779Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $1,804
Deland Commons
129 E Voorhis, DeLand, FL 32724 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,074Lexington Club at Hunters Creek
920 Hunters Creek Dr, Deland, FL 32720 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395137 S Stone St
137 S Stone St, DeLand, FL 32720 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5001025 N Clara Ave
1025 N Clara Ave, DeLand, FL 32720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7001133 Glenwood Rd
1133 Glenwood Rd, Deland, FL 32720 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500830 N Clake Ave Unit 1
830 N Clake Ave, DeLand, FL 32724 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,7001516 S Boundary St
1516 S Boundary St, DeLand, FL 32720 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200
302 Spg Gdn Ave S Unit A06
302 Spg Gdn Ave S, DeLand, FL 32720 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550
2076 N Kepler Rd
2076 N Kepler Rd, DeLand, FL 32724 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
1077 Quail Dr
1077 Quail Dr, DeLand, FL 32724 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350
1612 S High St
1612 S High St, DeLand, FL 32720 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500
100 E Kentucky Ave Unit H6