Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Miami, FL with a Garage

6,372 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 600 NE 27th St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    600 NE 27th St Unit 2401

    600 NE 27th St, Miami, FL 33137
  2. Building Photo - 3020 Brickell Ave
    6 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $25,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$25,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$25,000

    3020 Brickell Ave

    3020 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33129
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,600

    495 Brickell Ave Unit 2904

    495 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    6318 NW 19th Ct

    6318 NW 19th Ct, Miami, FL 33147
  5. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $6,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,700

    700 NE 24th St Unit 2004

    700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  6. Building Photo - 700 NE 24th St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $6,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,900

    700 NE 24th St Unit 4504

    700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  7. Building Photo - 1040 Biscayne Blvd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $17,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,900

    1040 Biscayne Blvd Unit 2202

    1040 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33132
  8. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    15387 SW 21 Ln

    15387 SW 21 Ln, Miami, FL 33185
  9. Building Photo - 55 SE 6th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    55 SE 6th St Unit 1608

    55 SE 6th St, Miami, FL 33131
  10. Building Photo - 471 NE 25th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    471 NE 25th St Unit 503

    471 NE 25th St, Miami, FL 33137
  11. Building Photo - 2760 Brickell Ct
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $25,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$25,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$25,000

    2760 Brickell Ct

    2760 Brickell Ct, Miami, FL 33129
  12. 5 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $60,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$60,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$60,000

    2805 Freeman St

    2805 Freeman St, Miami, FL 33133
  13. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,675

    7301 SW 159th Ave

    7301 SW 159th Ave, Miami, FL 33193
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    7841 Dunham Blvd Unit 1

    7841 Dunham Blvd, Miami, FL 33138
  15. Building Photo - 445 NE 195th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    445 NE 195th St Unit 127

    445 NE 195th St, Miami, FL 33179
  16. Building Photo - 1661 SW 3rd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1661 SW 3rd St Unit 25

    1661 SW 3rd St, Miami, FL 33135
  17. Building Photo - 244 Biscayne Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    244 Biscayne Blvd Unit 1906

    244 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33132
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    540 Brickell Key Dr Unit 1619

    540 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131
  19. Building Photo - 465 Brickell Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,700

    465 Brickell Ave Unit 1905

    465 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
  20. Building Photo - 7722 Camino Real
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    7722 Camino Real Unit E316

    7722 Camino Real, Miami, FL 33143
  21. Building Photo - 851 NE 1st Ave
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $10,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,750

    851 NE 1st Ave Unit 1701

    851 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33130
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    11820 SW 69th Ct

    11820 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  23. Building Photo - 15387 SW 21 Ln
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    15387 SW 21 Ln

    15387 SW 21 Ln, Miami, FL 33185
  24. Building Photo - 8480 SW 154th Cir Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    8480 SW 154th Cir Ct Unit 922

    8480 SW 154th Cir Ct, Miami, FL 33193
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    121 NE 34th St Unit 2016

    121 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137
  26. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    1050 Brickell Ave Unit 1904

    1050 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
  27. 4 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $20,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$20,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$20,000

    700 NE 24th St Unit 4007

    700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  28. Building Photo - 2101 Brickell Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone