Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Boca Raton, FL with a Garage

587 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $990 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,345+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+

    TGM Oceana

    2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431
    (754) 227-6300
  2. 2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845

    Midtown Delray

    2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-4398
  3. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $3,446
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,490

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    3 BEDS
    $5,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,602 - $9,730
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502

    10X Boca Raton

    5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    (561) 464-6168
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+

    Savio

    1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 332-2943
  6. Price Drop. $583 Off
    1 BED
    $2,022+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610

    Palm Haven at Deer Creek

    500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 227-0468
  7. STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579

    Boca City Walk

    33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5408
  8. Building Photo - San Marco
    Price Drop. $559 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    3 BEDS
    $3,587+

    San Marco

    5555 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    (561) 325-6695
  9. Building Photo - Gables Boca Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $3,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,922 - $5,159
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,222

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    5305 Buckhead Cir

    5305 Buckhead Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    (786) 933-9205
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    1875 Highland Grove Dr

    1875 Highland Grove Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 927-0492
  12. Building Photo - 380 NW 67th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    380 NW 67th St Unit J204

    380 NW 67th St, Boca Raton, FL 33487
  13. Building Photo - 2673 NW 64th Blvd
    6 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $30,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$30,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$30,000

    2673 NW 64th Blvd

    2673 NW 64th Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  14. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $12,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,400

    9140 Silver Marsh Ln

    9140 Silver Marsh Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33434
  15. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500