Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bay Lake, FL with a Garage

263 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,702

    Windermere Cay

    8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 600-2212
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$317 - $376
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,814

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,760
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $1,800

    IMT Sonoma Hills

    14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8016
  4. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $6,850
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,121

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  5. Building Photo - Domain
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,294

    Domain

    3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 395-5787
  6. Building Photo - ARIUM Greenview
    Price Drop. $414 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,094+

    ARIUM Greenview

    10649 Bastille Ln, Orlando, FL 32836
  7. Building Photo - 15141 Summer Harvest St
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    15141 Summer Harvest St

    15141 Summer Harvest St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  8. Building Photo - The Overlook
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,703+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $2,897+

    The Overlook

    15055 Lake Britt Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Bay Lake at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bay Lake

Bay Lake, FL Apartments for Rent

Bay Lake, Florida offers an extraordinary setting for apartments for rent, as it encompasses all four Walt Disney World theme parks and Disney's Typhoon Lagoon water park. Despite covering nearly 23 square miles, this distinctive city has a population of just 29 residents as of the 2020 census. Apartments for rent in Bay Lake sit at the heart of Central Florida's tourism district within the Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford Metropolitan Area, providing convenient access to regional employment centers and attractions.