Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Coral Springs, FL with Gym/Fitness Center

899 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $2,829
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,829

    The Grove at Turtle Run

    3701 Turtle Run Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 704-8037
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,139

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  4. Building Photo - Sabal Pointe
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,881

    Sabal Pointe

    12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    (754) 704-0398
  5. Building Photo - Landings at Coconut Creek
    1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $3,020
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971

    Landings at Coconut Creek

    4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0537
  6. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
  7. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  8. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,651
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,679

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  9. 1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,711

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,654+
    3 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $6,204
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  11. Building Photo - 5773 NW 119th Terrace
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    5773 NW 119th Terrace

    5773 NW 119th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33076
  12. Building Photo - 9777 Westview Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,735

    9777 Westview Dr Unit 1114

    9777 Westview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    9901 Westview Dr Unit 314

    9901 Westview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076
  14. Building Photo - 6812 W Sample Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    6812 W Sample Rd Unit 6812

    6812 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Showing 42 of 66 results, Page 1 of 2