Cheap Apartments for Rent in Clay County, FL
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,835 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,835202 Sweet Lemon Ln
202 Sweet Lemon Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,835
673 Cherry Ridge Dr
673 Cherry Ridge Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Discounts3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,835
130 Sweet Lemon Ln
130 Sweet Lemon Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,840
3183 Olde Sutton Parke Dr
3183 Olde Sutton Parke Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,849
398 Willow Green Dr
398 Willow Green Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,8502113 Windward Cay Ln
2113 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850104 St Elmo Rd
104 St Elmo Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,850
4220 Plantation Oaks Blvd
4220 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
1559 Irishwood Ct
1559 Irishwood Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,850
1500 Calming Water Dr
1500 Calming Water Dr, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
543 Charles Pinckney St
543 Charles Pinckney St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8651953 Longneedle Lane
1953 Longneedle Lane, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,875
396 Forest Meadow Ln
396 Forest Meadow Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,885Base Rent$1,885Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,885
2948 Stonegate Ln
2948 Stonegate Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,885
2996 Majestic Oaks Ln
2996 Majestic Oaks Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,885
1177 Kincross Court
1177 Kincross Court, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,890
3382 Westfield Dr
3382 Westfield Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,890
2555 Bear Crk Wy
2555 Bear Crk Wy, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895
2064 Hunters Trace Cir
2064 Hunters Trace Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895
3513 Whisper Creek Blvd
3513 Whisper Creek Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895632 Crystal Way
632 Crystal Way, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8951568 Backwater Drive
1568 Backwater Drive, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8953/2 in Azalea Ridge
3852 Great Falls Loop, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8992858 Buck Creek Pl
2858 Buck Creek Pl, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9001338 Pawnee St
1338 Pawnee St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,9001685 Bridger Trce
1685 Bridger Trce, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,9003115 Chestnut Ridge Way
3115 Chestnut Ridge Way, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9003800 Pebble Brooke Circle South
3800 Pebble Brooke Circle South, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9102836 Cross Creek Dr
2836 Cross Creek Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,915
3251 Canyon Falls Dr
3251 Canyon Falls Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -