Cheap Apartments for Rent in Greater Carrollwood, FL
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,60013701 N 21st St
13701 N 21st St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600701 S 26th St Unit A
701 S 26th St, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600701 S 26th St Unit A
701 S 26th St, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600
4333 Bayside Village Dr Unit APT 120
4333 Bayside Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600
905 E Crawford St
905 E Crawford St, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600
8505 N Lamar Ave Unit C
8505 N Lamar Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600A Place to call home Unit G14
13218 Bunn Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600A Place to call home Unit G55
13234 Bunn Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
This almost new home is in the beautiful Crossings at Palm River Neighborhood, 5 minutes from 618...
5745 Deep River Ave, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 BED$1,600
Casablanca
407 S Melville Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,820+Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,880+
The Residences at 801 East Whiting Street
801 E Whiting St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,611 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,613 - $2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,2415 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
|1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,156+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,907Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,62514607 Pine Glen Cir
14607 Pine Glen Cir, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,347+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,292+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6391003 E 22nd Ave.
1003 E 22nd Ave., Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,640724 E Patterson St Unit 724 E Patterson St
724 E Patterson St, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,299+
Varela Westshore Apartments
1701 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,642 - $6,532Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,590
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,643Base Rent$1,643Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6437917 Lakeshore Dr Unit Lakeshore C
7917 Lakeshore Dr, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Discounts2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6453436 Sunrise Villas Ct N
3436 Sunrise Villas Ct N, Tampa, FL 33614 -
2 BEDS$1,645Saint Andrews Square Townhomes
4113 Tartan Pl, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,818+The Preserve at Tampa Palms
17220 Heart Of Palms Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,6495401 Beaumont Center Blvd
5401 Beaumont Center Blvd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,64910011 N 23rd St
10011 N 23rd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,063+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -