Cheap Apartments for Rent in Greater Carrollwood, FL
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,425 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,425CLAR2406 Unit A
2406 E Clark St, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,425CLAR2406 Unit B
2406 E Clark St, Tampa, FL 33605 -
2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,995+
Heritage at Temple Terrace - One of a kind living experience
10605 N 56th St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,198+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,676+Morgan Creek Apartments
17200 Madison Green Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445Base Rent$1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4453417 W San Juan St
3417 W San Juan St, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,100+
Warehouse Lofts
1703 N Tampa St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,563+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4504214 W Ohio Ave
4214 W Ohio Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,45018715 Hamilton St
18715 Hamilton St, Lutz, FL 33549 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450205 W Amelia Ave Unit A
205 W Amelia Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,45013289 Arbor Pointe Cir Unit 201
13289 Arbor Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
13113 Sanctuary Cove Dr Unit 204
13113 Sanctuary Cove Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450
2901 Missouri Ave
2901 Missouri Ave, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4506336 Newtown Cir Unit 36B2
6336 Newtown Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,45012310 Touchton Dr
12310 Touchton Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4506513 N 15th St
6513 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33610 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4509213 N 13th St Unit Apt A
9213 N 13th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
-
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,042+The Preserve at Westchase
12349 W Linebaugh Ave, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,554
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,346
Trinity Exchange
1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,380
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,007+The Marq Highland Park
11571 Fountainhead Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4854606 W Gray St Unit 107
4606 W Gray St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4892810 N Mitchell Ave
2810 N Mitchell Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,489906 W Candlewood Ave
906 W Candlewood Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612