Deals & Discount Filters
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Coconut Creek, FL
1,029 Rentals
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,139
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,6991253 SW 46th Ave Unit 1608
1253 SW 46th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7003305 Aruba Way Unit G2
3305 Aruba Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,700
9273 SW 8th St Unit 419
9273 SW 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700
1261 SW 46th Ave Unit 2003
1261 SW 46th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,7003150 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 307
3150 N Palm Aire Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7002809 N Course Dr Unit 205
2809 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,700
3401 Bimini Ln Unit H3
3401 Bimini Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Various units from 1/1, 2/1, 2/2, 3/2 starting at $1700.00 Unit multiple
4001 W McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,535+Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,795+Lauder Ridge Apartments
5600 SW 12th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7502101 Lucaya Bend Unit C1
2101 Lucaya Bend, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7502505 Antigua Terrace Unit D-4
2505 Antigua Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
4602 Martinique Way Unit H2
4602 Martinique Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,750
3100 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 107
3100 N Palm Aire Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750
641 Lyons Rd Unit 11203
641 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7501102 Bahama Bend Unit D2
1102 Bahama Bend, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,776
3200 N Palm Aire Dr Unit 507
3200 N Palm Aire Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,795
3051 N Course Dr Unit 509
3051 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8006020 W Sample Rd
6020 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,8006020 W Sample Rd Unit 104
6020 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,8005800 W Sample Rd Unit 103
5800 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
9233 SW 8th St Unit 110
9233 SW 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$1,800
2940 N Course Dr Unit 305
2940 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800
6660 W Sample Rd Unit 6660
6660 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
3051 N Course Dr Unit 211
3051 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
3001 Portofino Isle Unit K2
3001 Portofino Isle, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800
4836 N State Rd 7 Unit 5207
4836 N State Rd 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800
3859 Coral Tree Cir Unit 308
3859 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Call for Rent481 Banks Rd
481 Banks Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33063 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,980+Windsor Coconut Creek
5400 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,835Base Rent$1,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8355800 W Sample Rd Unit 104
5800 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Price Drop. $883 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,843 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,607
The Seven at West Boca
10235 Boca Entrada Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,675+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8503900 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Unit King rarely available, BIG!
3900 Oaks Clubhouse Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Showing 42 of 398 results, Page 2 of 10
Coconut Creek at a Glance
Renting in Coconut Creek
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 731 Sq Ft $2,181 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 835 Sq Ft $2,039 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,167 Sq Ft $2,428 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,373 Sq Ft $2,942 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Coconut Creek
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Coral Pointe 820 Sq Ft $2,072/mo
- Winston Park 850 Sq Ft $2,090/mo