Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Broward County, FL

19,649 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Los Prados
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349

    Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments

    4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 225-7173
  3. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  4. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  5. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,359

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  7. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,696

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  8. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
  12. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  13. Price Drop. $703 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+

    1818 Park

    1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2859
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Lauderdale

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters