Apartments for Rent in Broward County, FL
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,900+
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
Fully Furnished/ International Village
3700 Inverrary Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
-
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Independence Hall Senior Living
1639 NE 26th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,750+
Tivoli Park
927 Siesta Key Blvd, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
Banyan Club
1850 NE 48th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,675+
215 Park
215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,395+
Waterview Rental
2855 W Commercial Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,035+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,744+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,114+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,895+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,690
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,898 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,198+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,580
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,249+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Lauderdale
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Knoll Ridge 710 Sq Ft $1,664/mo
- Riverside Park 707 Sq Ft $1,733/mo
- Middle River Terrace 677 Sq Ft $1,767/mo
- Coral Ridge Isles 783 Sq Ft $1,773/mo
- Poinsettia Heights 589 Sq Ft $1,861/mo
- Melrose Park 757 Sq Ft $1,864/mo
- South Middle River 638 Sq Ft $1,907/mo
- Imperial Point 765 Sq Ft $1,940/mo
- River Oaks 845 Sq Ft $2,108/mo
- Lake Ridge 863 Sq Ft $2,158/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Fort Lauderdale $2,784/mo
- Wilton Manors $3,007/mo
- Oakland Park $1,895/mo
- Lauderdale Lakes $1,638/mo
- Dania Beach $2,455/mo
- Lauderhill $1,717/mo
- Plantation $1,325/mo
- Pompano Beach $1,944/mo
- Hollywood $2,455/mo
- North Lauderdale $1,939/mo
- Tamarac $1,986/mo
- Hallandale Beach $1,570/mo
- Margate $1,694/mo
- Coconut Creek $2,050/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals