Cheap Apartments for Rent in Brevard County, FL
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,5007801 Ridgewood Ave Unit 24
7801 Ridgewood Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
6470 Borasco Dr Unit 2102
6470 Borasco Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
153 Bayamo Ave NE
153 Bayamo Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500
1601 Sunny Brook Ln Unit D101
1601 Sunny Brook Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500
1431 Sheafe Ave NE
1431 Sheafe Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,5003rd floor Beach Club Condo in Indialantic, FL! Unit 56
1951 Island Club Dr, Indialantic, FL 32903 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5003039 Sir Hamilton Cir
3039 Sir Hamilton Cir, Titusville, FL 32780 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,500
1381 S Orlando Ave
1381 S Orlando Ave, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,500
7821 Maplewood Dr Unit #404
7821 Maplewood Dr, Melbourne, FL 32904 -
2 BEDS$1,700
Driftwood Villas Apartments Unit 5
888 S Atlantic Ave, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,501 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,239
Integra Station 2114
2114 Nebula Way, West Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Midtown
1023 Gull Ln, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Price Drop. $572 Off1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,140+
Integra Heritage
1951 Integra Dr, West Melbourne, FL 32904 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,255+
Rockledge Flats
256 Barton Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Price Drop. $245 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,769+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,717Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,864Discovery at Space Coast
3843 Dequattro Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,150+
Addison Pointe
3515 Delaney Dr, Melbourne, FL 32934 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,027Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,875Polo Glen Apartment Homes
3603 Middleburg Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,195+
Legacy at Oakwood Landing
2705 Bosque Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5251515 Huntington Ln Unit 522
1515 Huntington Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5258401 N Atlantic Ave Unit H6
8401 N Atlantic Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+Harvard Apartments
1501 Harvard Cir, Melbourne, FL 32905 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5303135 Shady Dell Ln Unit 221
3135 Shady Dell Ln, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Haven at West Melbourne
4550 Explorer Dr, Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,853+Ventura at Turtle Creek
3802 Alafaya Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5501411 Sheafe Ave NE
1411 Sheafe Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550915 Sonesta Ave NE Unit 203
915 Sonesta Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550
1720 Murrell Rd Unit 217
1720 Murrell Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550
39 Carmalt St
39 Carmalt St, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550
310 Taylor Ave Unit C19
310 Taylor Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550
2235 Macedo Rd NE
2235 Macedo Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550
8515 N Atlantic Ave
8515 N Atlantic Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 -