Cheap Apartments for Rent in Brevard County, FL
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,175Base Rent$1,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1751533 Richards Dr NE Unit Rear
1533 Richards Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,1751711 Dixon Blvd Unit 237
1711 Dixon Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,175
613 Paw Paw St
613 Paw Paw St, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,575+Vetra Indian Harbour Beach
115 Hogan Rd, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937 -
Discounts1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,359+Rivercrest Racquet
3320 Rivercrest Dr, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
Palm Harbor Villas
820 N Wickham Rd, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,495+Marina Isle
225 Ligustrum Ln, Merritt Island, FL 32953 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,195508 Booker St
508 Booker St, Titusville, FL 32780 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,1952170 Knox McRae Dr Unit 2
2170 Knox McRae Dr, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,525+
Topaz Village
100-210 E University Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$160 - $195Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,894
Topaz Cay
1900 Post Rd, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,199130 Bouganvillea Dr Unit 4
130 Bouganvillea Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,199Titusville 2 Bedroom w/ Balcony Unit C
4160 Barna Ave, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2001711 Dixon Blvd Unit 179
1711 Dixon Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2001558 University Ln Unit 505
1558 University Ln, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2001711 Dixon Blvd Unit 245
1711 Dixon Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2008401 N Atlantic Ave Unit E6
8401 N Atlantic Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,2002511 Country Club Dr
2511 Country Club Dr, Titusville, FL 32780 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200800 N Fiske Blvd Unit 713
800 N Fiske Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200317 Pineda St
317 Pineda St, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200800 N Fiske Blvd Unit 614
800 N Fiske Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
800 N Fiske Blvd Unit 708
800 N Fiske Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200
225 Knox McRae Dr Unit 5
225 Knox McRae Dr, Titusville, FL 32780 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
1225 N Wickham Rd Unit 412
1225 N Wickham Rd, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2002421 Stone St Unit 203
2421 Stone St, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2003570 Sable Palm Ln
3570 Sable Palm Ln, Titusville, FL 32780 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200330 Palm Ave Unit Pal332
330 Palm Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,634+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,809
Park Village
3099 Park Village Way, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,203 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,867
Lake Pointe
2880 N Wickham Rd, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Rent Special|
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2251704 University Ln Unit 701
1704 University Ln, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2302421 Stone St Unit 205
2421 Stone St, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|STUDIO$1,231+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,875+
Lake in the Woods Apartments
333 Lake in the Woods Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,850+
Woodlake Village
1700 Woodlake Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,245115 Seminole Ave W Unit 106
115 Seminole Ave W, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,425+The Park at Topaz Tuscana
1245 Palm Bay Rd, Melbourne, FL 32905 -
Discounts1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,429+Savannahs at James Landing
3051 Savannah Way, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shore View Apartments
50 Berkeley St, Satellite Beach, FL 32937 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
Wickham Club
2905 Kemblewick Dr, Melbourne, FL 32935
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Melbourne
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Downtown Melbourne 683 Sq Ft $1,491/mo
- Suburban Melbourne 784 Sq Ft $1,715/mo